Jahr
|
Sieger
|
Finalgegner
|
Finalergebnis
|
2024
|
Vereinigtes Konigreich Jamie Murray Neuseeland Michael Venus
|
Italien Lorenzo Musetti Italien Lorenzo Sonego
|
7:60, 2:6, [10:8]
|
2023
|
Indien Rohan Bopanna (2) Australien Matthew Ebden
|
FrankreichDatei:Flag of France (1794–1815, 1830–1974, 2020–present).svg Constant Lestienne Niederlande Botic van de Zandschulp
|
6:75, 6:4, [10:6]
|
2022
|
Niederlande Wesley Koolhof (2) Vereinigtes Konigreich Neal Skupski
|
Indien Rohan Bopanna Kanada Denis Shapovalov
|
7:64, 6:1
|
2021
|
Russland Aslan Karazew Russland Andrei Rubljow
|
Neuseeland Marcus Daniell Osterreich Philipp Oswald
|
7:5, 6:4
|
2020
|
Indien Rohan Bopanna (1) Niederlande Wesley Koolhof (1)
|
Vereinigtes Konigreich Luke Bambridge Mexiko Santiago González
|
3:6, 6:2, [10:6]
|
2019
|
FrankreichDatei:Flag of France (1794–1815, 1830–1974, 2020–present).svg Pierre-Hugues Herbert Belgien David Goffin
|
Niederlande Matwé Middelkoop Niederlande Robin Haase
|
5:7, 6:4, [10:4]
|
2018
|
Osterreich Oliver Marach Kroatien Mate Pavić
|
Vereinigtes Konigreich Jamie Murray Brasilien Bruno Soares
|
6:2, 7:66
|
2017
|
FrankreichDatei:Flag of France (1794–1815, 1830–1974, 2020–present).svg Jérémy Chardy FrankreichDatei:Flag of France (1794–1815, 1830–1974, 2020–present).svg Fabrice Martin
|
Kanada Vasek Pospisil Tschechien Radek Štěpánek
|
6:4, 7:63
|
2016
|
Spanien Feliciano López Spanien Marc López (3)
|
Deutschland Philipp Petzschner Osterreich Alexander Peya
|
6:4, 6:3
|
2015
|
Argentinien Juan Mónaco Spanien Rafael Nadal (4)
|
Osterreich Julian Knowle Osterreich Philipp Oswald
|
6:3, 6:4
|
2014
|
Tschechien Tomáš Berdych Tschechien Jan Hájek
|
Osterreich Alexander Peya Brasilien Bruno Soares
|
6:2, 6:4
|
2013
|
Deutschland Christopher Kas Deutschland Philipp Kohlschreiber (2)
|
Osterreich Julian Knowle Slowakei Filip Polášek
|
7:5, 6:4
|
2012
|
Slowakei Filip Polášek Tschechien Lukáš Rosol
|
Deutschland Christopher Kas Deutschland Philipp Kohlschreiber
|
6:3, 6:4
|
2011
|
Spanien Marc López (2) Spanien Rafael Nadal (3)
|
Italien Daniele Bracciali Italien Andreas Seppi
|
6:3, 7:64
|
2010
|
Spanien Guillermo García López Spanien Albert Montañés
|
Tschechien František Čermák Slowakei Michal Mertiňák
|
6:4, 7:5
|
2009
|
Spanien Marc López (1) Spanien Rafael Nadal (2)
|
Kanada Daniel Nestor Serbien Nenad Zimonjić
|
4:6, 6:4, [10:8]
|
2008
|
Deutschland Philipp Kohlschreiber (1) Tschechien David Škoch
|
Sudafrika Jeff Coetzee Sudafrika Wesley Moodie
|
6:4, 4:6, [11:9]
|
2007
|
Serbien Nenad Zimonjić Russland Michail Juschny
|
Tschechien Martin Damm Indien Leander Paes
|
6:1, 7:63
|
2006
|
Schweden Jonas Björkman Belarus Maks Mirny (2)
|
Belgien Christophe Rochus Belgien Olivier Rochus
|
2:6, 6:3, [10:8]
|
2005
|
Spanien Albert Costa Spanien Rafael Nadal (1)
|
Rumänien Andrei Pavel Russland Michail Juschny
|
6:3, 4:6, 6:3
|
2004
|
Tschechien Martin Damm (2) Tschechien Cyril Suk (2)
|
Osterreich Stefan Koubek Vereinigte Staaten Andy Roddick
|
6:2, 6:4
|
2003
|
Tschechien Martin Damm (1) Tschechien Cyril Suk (1)
|
Bahamas Mark Knowles Kanada Daniel Nestor
|
6:4, 7:68
|
2002
|
Vereinigte Staaten Donald Johnson Vereinigte Staaten Jared Palmer (2)
|
Tschechien Jiří Novák Tschechien David Rikl
|
6:3, 7:65
|
2001
|
Bahamas Mark Knowles (3) Kanada Daniel Nestor (2)
|
Spanien Juan Balcells Russland Andrei Olchowski
|
6:3, 6:1
|
2000
|
Bahamas Mark Knowles (2) Belarus Maks Mirny (1)
|
Vereinigte Staaten Alex O’Brien Vereinigte Staaten Jared Palmer
|
6:3, 6:4
|
1999
|
Vereinigte Staaten Alex O’Brien Vereinigte Staaten Jared Palmer (1)
|
Sudafrika Piet Norval Simbabwe Kevin Ullyett
|
6:3, 6:4
|
1998
|
Indien Mahesh Bhupathi Indien Leander Paes
|
FrankreichDatei:Flag of France (1794–1815, 1830–1974, 2020–present).svg Olivier Delaître FrankreichDatei:Flag of France (1794–1815, 1830–1974, 2020–present).svg Fabrice Santoro
|
6:4, 3:6, 6:4
|
1997
|
Niederlande Jacco Eltingh Niederlande Paul Haarhuis
|
Schweden Patrik Fredriksson Schweden Magnus Norman
|
6:3, 6:2
|
1996
|
Bahamas Mark Knowles (1) Kanada Daniel Nestor (1)
|
Niederlande Jacco Eltingh Niederlande Paul Haarhuis
|
7:6, 6:3
|
1995
|
Schweden Stefan Edberg Schweden Magnus Larsson
|
Russland Andrei Olchowski Niederlande Jan Siemerink
|
7:6, 6:2
|
1994
|
FrankreichDatei:Flag of France (1794–1815, 1830–1974, 2020–present).svg Olivier Delaître FrankreichDatei:Flag of France (1794–1815, 1830–1974, 2020–present).svg Stéphane Simian
|
Vereinigte Staaten Shelby Cannon Sudafrika 1961 Byron Talbot
|
6:3, 6:3
|
1993
|
Deutschland Boris Becker Deutschland Patrik Kühnen
|
Vereinigte Staaten Shelby Cannon Vereinigte Staaten Scott Melville
|
6:2, 6:4
|